Call UsCall Us : +919510058283

Aceclofenac Paracetamol Caffeine Phenyleprine Cetrizine Tablet

Aceclofenac Paracetamol Caffeine Phenyleprine Cetrizine Tablet
Aceclofenac Paracetamol Caffeine Phenyleprine Cetrizine Tablet
Send Inquiry
Product Code : ACLON COLD
Brand Name : ACLON COLD
Product Description
Brand ACLON COLD TABLET
Dosage Form Tablet
Administration Route Oral
Packaging Size 20 x 10 tabs
Form Tablet
Composition Aceclofenac 100 mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine25mg, Phenyleprine HCI.P 5mg & Cetrizine 10mg
Usage Commercial, Clinical, Hospital
Drug Name Aceclofenac 100 mg,Paracetamol 325mg,Caffeine 25mg,Phenyleprine HCI.P 5mg & Cetrizine 10mg
Packaging Type Blister

Aclon Cold Tablets (Aceclofenac 100 mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffeine25mg, Phenyleprine HCI.P 5mg & Cetrizine 10mg)

ISCON LIFE SCIENCES
X


We are Certified Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Company Who Exports Pharma Drugs & Medicines to USA, Europe, Africa, Australia, Canada, South America, Middle East, Russia, East Asia, North America, Central America and Other Countries Worldwide.